ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12554483
nr 1255 4483
Guennadi Kalinitchenko
(f. 1949), Sverige
Guennadi Kalinitchenko, unframed, signed with monogram. Oil on canvas, "Dark Angel", 41x51,
OIL PAINTING, Guennadi Kalinitchenko, oramad, monogramsignerad. Olja på duk, "Dark Angel", 41x51
700
SEK 300
Monday May 20 2019
at 19:40:32
19/5 17:24:45